skip navigation
Aa railcatlsogo
Mobile Team ID: 113717

Minor PeeWee Railcats

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Wednesday October 03, 2018

Twins

4

Minor PeeWee

10

Wednesday October 10, 2018

Twins

2

Minor PeeWee

5

Sunday October 14, 2018

Minor PeeWee

11

St Vital Vics

0

Saturday October 20, 2018

Minor PeeWee

7

Brandon Wheat Kings

5

Tuesday October 23, 2018

St Vital Vics

2

Minor PeeWee

5

Monday October 29, 2018

Minor PeeWee

8

River East Marauders

1

Sunday November 04, 2018

Brandon Wheat Kings

5

Minor PeeWee

5

Tuesday November 06, 2018

Minor PeeWee

3

Assiniboine Park Rangers

6

Saturday November 10, 2018

Minor PeeWee

5

Twins

3

Friday November 16, 2018

Minor PeeWee

8

St James Canadians

2

Sunday November 18, 2018

Minor PeeWee

7

Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels

4

Wednesday November 21, 2018

Assiniboine Park Rangers

4

Minor PeeWee

5

Friday November 23, 2018

Arizona Hockey Union - Silver

4

Minor PeeWee

9

Friday November 23, 2018

Minor PeeWee

7

VOSHA Titans

0

Saturday November 24, 2018

Minor PeeWee

7

Arizona Bobcats

2

Saturday November 24, 2018

Jr Coyotes

2

Minor PeeWee

9

Sunday November 25, 2018

Arizona Bobcats

2

Minor PeeWee

8

Sunday November 25, 2018

Jr Coyotes

2

Minor PeeWee

0

Sunday December 02, 2018

St James Canadians

1

Minor PeeWee

5

Thursday December 06, 2018

River East Marauders

5

Minor PeeWee

12

Sunday December 09, 2018

Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels

2

Minor PeeWee

12

Thursday December 13, 2018

Assiniboine Park Rangers

0

Minor PeeWee

5

Saturday December 15, 2018

Minor PeeWee

8

River East Marauders

1

Wednesday January 02, 2019

Twins

Minor PeeWee

Thursday January 10, 2019

River East Marauders

Minor PeeWee

Tuesday January 15, 2019

Minor PeeWee

Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels

Sunday January 20, 2019

Brandon Wheat Kings

Minor PeeWee

Tuesday January 22, 2019

Minor PeeWee

St James Canadians

Sunday January 27, 2019

Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels

Minor PeeWee

Thursday January 31, 2019

St Vital Vics

Minor PeeWee

Saturday February 02, 2019

Minor PeeWee

Brandon Wheat Kings

Friday February 15, 2019

Minor PeeWee

Twins

Sunday February 17, 2019

Minor PeeWee

St Vital Vics

Thursday February 21, 2019

St James Canadians

Minor PeeWee

Saturday February 23, 2019

Minor PeeWee

Assiniboine Park Rangers

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Oct 3
W
Twins
FINAL
Wed Oct 10
W
Twins
East End 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
@ St Vital Vics
St Vital Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
@ Brandon Wheat Kings
Brandon Sportsplex
FINAL
Tue Oct 23
W
St Vital Vics
East End 1
FINAL
Mon Oct 29
W
@ River East Marauders
Gateway Red
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
T
Brandon Wheat Kings
East End 1
FINAL
Tue Nov 6
L
@ Assiniboine Park Rangers
Eric Coy Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
@ Twins
Richmond Kings Community Centre
FINAL
Fri Nov 16
W
@ St James Canadians
Allard Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
W
@ Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
Seven Oaks Blue
FINAL
Wed Nov 21
W
Assiniboine Park Rangers
East End 1
Final/OT
Fri Nov 23
W
Arizona Hockey Union - Silver
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East
FINAL
Fri Nov 23
W
@ VOSHA Titans
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - West
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
@ Arizona Bobcats
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
Jr Coyotes
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - East
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
Arizona Bobcats
Ice Den Chandler, West Harrison Street, Chandler, AZ, USA - West
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
L
Jr Coyotes
AZ ICE Gilbert, East Knox Road, Gilbert, AZ, USA - South
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
St James Canadians
East End 3
FINAL
Thu Dec 6
W
River East Marauders
Southdale West
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
East End 3
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
W
Assiniboine Park Rangers
Southdale West
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
@ River East Marauders
Gateway Red
FINAL
Wed Jan 2 -
Twins
East End 1
6:30 PM CST
Thu Jan 10 -
River East Marauders
Southdale West
6:30 PM CST
Tue Jan 15 -
@ Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
Selkirk Rec
7:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 20 -
Brandon Wheat Kings
East End 3
5:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 22 -
@ St James Canadians
Allard Arena
6:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 27 -
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
East End 3
5:00 PM CST
Thu Jan 31 -
St Vital Vics
Southdale West
6:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 2 -
@ Brandon Wheat Kings
Brandon Sportsplex
2:15 PM CST
Fri Feb 15 -
@ Twins
St Norbert Arena
6:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 17 -
@ St Vital Vics
St Vital Arena
5:00 PM CST
Thu Feb 21 -
St James Canadians
Southdale West
6:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 23 -
@ Assiniboine Park Rangers
Eric Coy Arena
5:45 PM CST