Sun Oct 8
|
L
|
St. Vital Victorias
|
East End 1
|
|
Sun Oct 15
|
W
|
@
Central Plains Capitals
|
Portage BDO Centre
|
|
Sun Oct 22
|
W
|
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
|
East End 3
|
|
Sun Oct 29
|
W
|
St. James Canadians
|
East End 3
|
|
Mon Oct 30
|
T
|
@
River East Marauders
|
East St. Paul
|
|
Sun Nov 5
|
W
|
RANGERS
|
East End Rink #1
|
|
Sun Nov 12
|
L
|
River East Marauders
|
East End Rink #3
|
|
Wed Nov 15
|
W
|
Central Plains Capitals
|
East End Rink #1
|
|
Fri Nov 17
|
W
|
Northern Knights
|
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 17
|
W
|
Interlake Lightning
|
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
W
|
@
Pembina Rockets
|
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
T
|
@
Seine River Snipers
|
Lac du Bonnet Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 19
|
W
|
@
Southeast Blizzard
|
Lac Du Bonnet Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 26
|
W
|
@
St. James Canadians
|
Allard Arena
|
|
Wed Nov 29
|
L
|
Fort Garry Twins
|
East End Rink #1
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
W
|
@
Central Plains Capitals
|
Portage BDO
|
|
Thu Dec 7
|
W
|
RANGERS
|
SDW (Southdale West)
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
W
|
@
Fort Garry Twins
|
Richmond Kings CC
|
|
Tue Dec 12
|
L
|
@
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
|
Selkirk Rec
|
|
Sun Dec 17
|
W
|
@
RANGERS
|
Eric Coy Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 21
|
W
|
St. Vital Victorias
|
SDW (Southdale West)
|
|
Tue Jan 2
|
L
|
Tullinge TP HC
|
East End 1
|
|
Wed Jan 3
|
W
|
@
St. James Canadians
|
Bell MTS Iceplex - RRCO
|
|
Thu Jan 4
|
W
|
Central Plains Capitals
|
Southdale West
|
|
Fri Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Flin Flon Bombers
|
Bell MTS Iceplex - ACU
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
W
|
Southwest Jets
|
Bell MTS Iceplex - RRCO
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
L
|
St. Vital Victorias
|
Bell MTS Iceplex - RE/MAX
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
W
|
Southwest Jets
|
Bell MTS Iceplex RE/MAX
|
|
Wed Jan 10
|
L
|
@
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
|
Seven Oaks Arena-Blue
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
Fort Garry Twins
|
East End Rink #3
|
|
Thu Jan 18
|
W
|
St. James Canadians
|
Southdale West
|
|
Sun Jan 21
|
W
|
River East Marauders
|
East End Rink #3
|
|
Fri Jan 26
|
T
|
Woodbury Predators
|
H.A. Thompson Arena - Fargo
|
|
Fri Jan 26
|
L
|
@
Bismarck Capitals
|
Southwest Arena - Fargo
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
T
|
@
Williston Coyotes
|
H.A. Thompson Arena - Fargo
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
L
|
Fargo Freeze Black
|
Southwest Arena - Fargo
|
|
Sun Jan 28
|
L
|
@
Rogers Royals
|
H.A. Thompson Arena - Fargo
|
|
Mon Jan 29
|
W
|
@
Fort Garry Twins
|
St Norbert SW
|
|
Sun Feb 4
|
L
|
@
St. Vital Victorias
|
St Vital Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 11
|
W
|
Lord Selkirk/Seven Oaks Rebels
|
East End Rink #3
|
|
Thu Feb 15
|
W
|
@
River East Marauders
|
Gateway Red
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
W
|
@
RANGERS
|
Eric Coy Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 20
|
W
|
@
St. Vital Victorias
|
St Vital Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 24
|
W
|
@
St. James Canadians
|
Allard Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 27
|
W
|
St. James Canadians
|
EAST END 1
|
|
Fri Mar 2
|
L
|
@
St. James Canadians
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Sat Mar 3
|
W
|
St. James Canadians
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Wed Mar 7
|
L
|
River East Marauders
|
EAST END 1
|
|
Thu Mar 8
|
W
|
@
River East Marauders
|
EAST END 1
|
|
Sat Mar 10
|
W
|
River East Marauders
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Mon Mar 12
|
W
|
@
River East Marauders
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Thu Mar 15
|
L
|
Fort Garry Twins
|
EAST END 2
|
|
Sat Mar 17
|
L
|
@
Fort Garry Twins
|
EAST END 1
|
|
Sun Mar 18
|
W
|
Fort Garry Twins
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Tue Mar 20
|
W
|
@
Fort Garry Twins
|
EAST END 3
|
|
Thu Mar 22
|
W
|
Fort Garry Twins
|
EAST END 1
|
|